10. Laufcup der Nordthüringer Volksbank 2019                
Stand nach 2. Lauf                     
                           
                           
1 = 41. Albert-Kuntz-Lauf Nordhausen                  
2 = 29. Possenlauf Sondershausen                  
3 = 41. Kyffhäuserberglauf Bad Frankenhausen                
5 = 20. LSB-Stadtwaldlauf Ellrich                    
4 =   6. Harztorlauf Niedersachswerfen                  
6 = 38. Vogelberglauf Bleicherode                  
7 = 15. Nordhäuser Citylauf                    
8 = 26. Stadtparklauf Sondershausen                  
                           
Platz AK Name Vorname G.-J. Verein 1 1 2 2 Anz. Lauf- Strecken- Gesamt-
                    Läufe Punkte Punkte Punkte
1 MS U10 Rivero Santana Karl Luis 2010 Familia Cubana 25 1 25 2 2 50 3 53
2 MS U10 Kellner Samuel 2010 LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen 21 1 15 1 2 36 2 38
3 MS U10 Beck Johannes 2011 Worbis 10 1 23 2 2 33 3 36
4 MS U10 Schneegaß Henry 2010 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 18 1 11 1 2 29 2 31
5 MS U10 Hahn Moritz 2010 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 14 1 10 1 2 24 2 26
5 MS U10 Günther Jonas 2010 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 25 1 1 25 1 26
7 MS U10 Hollmann Franz 2010 SV Wacker Rottleberode 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
7 MS U10 Liebold Louis 2010 SV Sömmerda 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
9 MS U10 Naumann Clemens 2010 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
9 MS U10 Markert Franz 2010 Grüningen 0 0 22 1 1 22 1 23
11 MS U10 Garthof Ben 2011 Phoenix Sport Akademie 0 0 21 1 1 21 1 22
12 MS U10 Chour Julian 2011 Team Chour 20 1 0 0 1 20 1 21
12 MS U10 Winzler Bruno 2011 Triathlon Nordhausen 0 0 20 1 1 20 1 21
14 MS U10 Azoidou Ruslan 2012 Montessori GS Nordhausen 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
14 MS U10 Eigendorf Benni 2011 GS Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 19 1 1 19 1 20
16 MS U10 Nebelung Finley Farell 2010 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 18 1 1 18 1 19
17 MS U10 Noack Phillip 2011 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 17 1 0 0 1 17 1 18
17 MS U10 Konschak Raphael 2011 Triathlon Nordhausen 0 0 17 1 1 17 1 18
19 MS U10 Manzke Gustav 2011 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 16 1 0 0 1 16 1 17
19 MS U10 Burghardt Finn 2011 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 16 1 1 16 1 17
21 MS U10 Leuckefeld Magnus 2012 HSG Nordhausen 15 1 0 0 1 15 1 16
22 MS U10 Dildey Julius 2010 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 14 1 1 14 1 15
23 MS U10 Freiberg Joseph 2012 Montessori GS Nordhausen 13 1 0 0 1 13 1 14
23 MS U10 Schlee Tom 2012 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 13 1 1 13 1 14
25 MS U10 Naumann Moritz 2013 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 12 1 0 0 1 12 1 13
25 MS U10 Wagner Moritz 2010 SV Sömmerda 0 0 12 1 1 12 1 13
27 MS U10 Gerlach Karl  2013 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 11 1 0 0 1 11 1 12
28 MS U10 Laue Noah Elias 2012 Montessori GS Nordhausen 9 1 0 0 1 9 1 10
28 MS U10 Wehling Paulus 2011 Kyffhäuser-Berglaufverein 0 0 9 1 1 9 1 10
30 MS U10 Patzelt Oscar 2012 Montessori GS Nordhausen 8 1 0 0 1 8 1 9
31 MS U10 Wille Lukas Paul 2011 Montessori GS Nordhausen 7 1 0 0 1 7 1 8
32 MS U10 Grosse Karl 2011 Nordhausen 6 1 0 0 1 6 1 7
33 MS U10 Sommer Dean 2011 Montessori GS Nordhausen 5 1 0 0 1 5 1 6
34 MS U10 Laue Milo   Montessori GS Nordhausen 4 1 0 0 1 4 1 5
35 MS U10 Freiberg Raphael 2014 Montessori GS Nordhausen 3 1 0 0 1 3 1 4
36 MS U10 Patzelt Otto 2015 Montessori GS Nordhausen 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 3
37 MS U10 Grosse Emil   Nordhausen 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2
                           
1 MS U12 Winzler Laurent 2008 Triathlon Nordhausen 25 1 25 1 2 50 2 52
2 MS U12 Uhde Samu Fynn 2008 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 22 1 23 2 2 45 3 48
3 MS U12 Kannenberg Jan Luca 2009 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 20 1 14 2 2 34 3 37
4 MS U12 Schöttner Leon 2009 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 17 1 15 2 2 32 3 35
5 MS U12 Lehmann Aaron 2008 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
6 MS U12 Oswald Yannick 2009 Laufteam Nurzen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
7 MS U12 Arndt Jannis 2008 Eschweger TSV 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
7 MS U12 Kautzleben Fynn 2009 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
7 MS U12 Ulbrich Simon 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
10 MS U12 Schleicher Torben 2009 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
10 MS U12 Boelke Till 2009 VfB Oldisleben 0 0 22 1 1 22 1 23
12 MS U12 Grabe Jakob 2008 Montessori GS Nordhausen 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
12 MS U12 Trescher Robert 2009 Team Treasure 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
12 MS U12 Pech Anton 2008 USV Erfurt 0 0 21 1 1 21 1 22
15 MS U12 Rebling Philipp 2008 Team Fitness-Mama 0 0 19 2 1 19 2 21
15 MS U12 Jeske Mailo 2009 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 20 1 1 20 1 21
17 MS U12 Bogner Marvin 2008 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
17 MS U12 Gropp Mika 2008 Familie Gropp 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
17 MS U12 Schreier Constantin 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 19 1 1 19 1 20
20 MS U12 Nolte Leon 2008 Jugendsozialwerk 18 1 0 0 1 18 1 19
20 MS U12 Billert Hugo 2009 Team Rennsemmel 0 0 17 2 1 17 2 19
20 MS U12 Schneider Jonas 2009 SV Sömmerda 0 0 18 1 1 18 1 19
23 MS U12 Fügmann Jeremy 2009 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 0 0 16 2 1 16 2 18
23 MS U12 Liesegang Georg 2008 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 17 1 1 17 1 18
25 MS U12 Alberts Ferdinand 2009 Wasserthaleben 0 0 16 1 1 16 1 17
26 MS U12 Urban Ruben 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 15 1 1 15 1 16
27 MS U12 Staat Luca 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 14 1 1 14 1 15
28 MS U12 Bischof Franz 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 13 1 1 13 1 14
29 MS U12 Schreier Vincent 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 12 1 1 12 1 13
30 MS U12 Kölsch Joel 2008 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 11 1 1 11 1 12
                           
1 MS U14 Kroll Nico 2006 Harzer Ultra Running Team 25 3 25 3 2 50 6 56
2 MS U14 Rotter Timon 2006 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 23 3 23 2 2 46 5 51
3 MS U14 Leuckefeld Maximilian 2006 HSG Nordhausen 23 1 25 1 2 48 2 50
4 MS U14 Hinze Justin 2006  Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 22 3 21 3 2 43 6 49
5 MS U14 Uwelius Liam Noel 2007 Triathlon Nordhausen 22 1 21 1 2 43 2 45
6 MS U14 Burghardt John 2007 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 20 1 18 1 2 38 2 40
7 MS U14 Fuchs Leon 2007 Triathlon Nordhausen 17 1 17 1 2 34 2 36
8 MS U14 Weimer Leonardo 2006 Sondershausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
9 MS U14 Oster Marc 2006 SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
9 MS U14 Schmidt Matti 2007 Erfurt 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
11 MS U14 May Jeremy 2006 Laufgruppe ITBTL383 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
12 MS U14 Wittmann Johann 2007 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 21 3 0 0 1 21 3 24
12 MS U14 Schiebold Bennet 2007 LTV Erfurt 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
12 MS U14 Fracke Felix 2007 VfB Artern 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
15 MS U14 Brehm Alexander 2007 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
15 MS U14 Tetzel Bastian 2007 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 22 1 1 22 1 23
17 MS U14 Selle Georg 2006 SGV Mühlhausen 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
17 MS U14 Kokert Gordon 2007 Allstedt OT Holdenstedt 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
19 MS U14 Renner Markus 2006 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 19 2 1 19 2 21
19 MS U14 Fischer Finn 2006 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 20 1 1 20 1 21
21 MS U14 Wiegleb Konrad 2007 White Rock Weißenfels 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
21 MS U14 Fleischer Anton 2006 Sondershausen 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
21 MS U14 Schlee Erik 2006 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 19 1 1 19 1 20
24 MS U14 Mertens Philipp-Joel 2007 Montessori GS Nordhausen 18 1 0 0 1 18 1 19
                           
1 MS U16 Thiel Lucas 2004 SV Sömmerda 25 3 25 3 2 50 6 56
2 MS U16 Kühne Thilo 2005 Triathlon Nordhausen 25 1 23 2 2 48 3 51
3 MS U16 Hahn Franz 2005 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 23 1 21 2 2 44 3 47
4 MS U16 Höpker Georg 2005 Triathlon Nordhausen 21 1 22 2 2 43 3 46
5 MS U16 Sippel Oliver 2005 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 22 1 19 2 2 41 3 44
6 MS U16 Gohlke Dustin 2005 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 18 1 18 2 2 36 3 39
7 MS U16 Wiese Tom 2005 NSV Wernigerode 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
8 MS U16 Fischer Leon 2004  HSV Weimar Triathlon 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
8 MS U16 Schleicher Marvin 2004 Team Schleicher 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
8 MS U16 Günther Lukas 2005 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 25 1 1 25 1 26
11 MS U16 Hennicke Luca 2004 Team Kyffhäuser 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
12 MS U16 Riesner Philip 2004 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
13 MS U16 Hoffmann Julien 2004 Sondershausen 0 0 22 1 1 22 1 23
14 MS U16 Nestler Elias 2005 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
15 MS U16 Teihs Bjarne Sander 2005 Triathlon Nordhausen 20 1 0 0 1 20 1 21
16 MS U16 Kramer Julius 2005 Triathlon Nordhausen 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
                           
1 MJ U18 Hinze Kevin 2003 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 25 4 25 5 2 50 9 59
2 MJ U18 Gerlach Michel Sven 2002 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 23 3 25 3 2 48 6 54
3 MJ U18 Gryphan Jonas 2003 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 25 1 23 2 2 48 3 51
4 MJ U18 Volkmann Marcel 2002 RS Dingelstädt 21 3 21 3 2 42 6 48
5 MJ U18 Selle Hagen 2002 SGV Mühlhausen 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
6 MJ U18 Janietz Thorben 2003 SV Sömmerda 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
7 MJ U18 Bust  Alexander 2002 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
8 MJ U18 Wiegleb Gregor 2003 White Rock Weißenfels 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
8 MJ U18 Welkner Kevin 2002 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
8 MJ U18 Szumodalsky Emil 2003 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
11 MJ U18 Keitz Eric 2003  Familienunternehmen 20 3 0 0 1 20 3 23
11 MJ U18 Sieber Jonas 2003 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
13 MJ U18 Kölsch Fabian 2003 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
                           
1 MJ U20 Stöber Simon 2000 LTV Obereichsfeld 25 4 25 5 2 50 9 59
2 MJ U20 Kühne Tilman 2000 ORTHIM Triathlon-Team 25 3 25 2 2 50 5 55
3 MJ U20 Herold Hannes 2000 Arterner LV 21 3 19 3 2 40 6 46
4 MJ U20 Rudolph Sascha 2000 SV 1899 Mühlhausen 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
5 MJ U20 Brehme Nils 2001 SV Sömmerda 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
5 MJ U20 Wagner Florian 2000 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
7 MJ U20 Schmidt Janes 2000 Kelbra 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
7 MJ U20 Trautmann Jonas 2000 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
7 MJ U20 Stockhaus Anton 2001 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
10 MJ U20 Steiner Nico 2000 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
10 MJ U20 Stracke Sebastian 2001 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
12 MJ U20 Behrbohm Luca 2001 Arterner LV 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
12 MJ U20 Klinger Jonas 2000 La Vita Fitness 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
                           
1 M20 Fierenz Alexander 1996 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 25 3 21 3 2 46 6 52
2 M20 Fischer Julian 1998 SV Sömmerda 25 4 19 3 2 44 7 51
3 M20 Chour Stefan 1990 Team Chour 20 3 25 2 2 45 5 50
4 M20 Ott Benjamin 1990 DOWE-Sportswear-Team 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
5 M20 Beie Timo 1993 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
5 M20 Tesfazghi Hayaln Samsom 1994 SV Sömmerda 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
7 M20 Fritschler Sören 1992 Eigenrode 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
8 M20 Lehmann Christopher 1990 Wernigerode 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
8 M20 Kellner Tobias 1991 Faulungen 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
10 M20 Wangs Lindfei 1995 HS Nordhausen 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
10 M20 Franke Max-Lukas 1999 ASV Sangerhausen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
12 M20 Gartenbach Tris 1997 Team Kyffhäuser 21 3 0 0 1 21 3 24
13 M20 Hoyer Maximilian 1997 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
14 M20 Nestroy Christian 1996 SV Glückauf Bleicherode 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
15 M20 Schumacher Tino 1993 SV Mihla 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
16 M20 Rudolf Martin 1992 Nordhausen 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
17 M20 Poch Alexander 1991 Hundwegsam 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
18 M20 Zweig Gregor 1994 Team Kyffhäuser 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
19 M20 Götze Konstantin 1995 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
20 M20 Siebert Lars 1990 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 12 3 1 12 3 15
21 M20 Ose Maximilian 1996 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 11 3 1 11 3 14
22 M20 Pohl Tizian 1991 Laufgruppe Treffurt 0 0 10 3 1 10 3 13
                           
1 M30 Knoll Martin 1988 LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen 25 4 22 5 2 47 9 56
2 M30 Grimme Matthias 1985 Harztor  25 3 23 2 2 48 5 53
3 M30 Sperlich David 1988 Nordhausen 23 4 22 3 2 45 7 52
4 M30 Schäfer Tom 1988 Harztor 23 3 18 3 2 41 6 47
5 M30 Mußbach Daniel 1988 Erfurt 22 4 15 3 2 37 7 44
6 M30 Knabe Norman 1987 Nordhausen 22 3 12 3 2 34 6 40
7 M30 Wagner Thomas 1989 Laufgruppe Brätel 20 3 8 3 1 28 6 34
8 M30 Makarinus Robert 1985 ASV Sangerhausen 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
9 M30 Keller Toni 1985 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
9 M30 Keiling Hendrik 1989 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
11 M30 Collasch Michael 1987  Erfurt 21 4 1 1 2 22 5 27
11 M30 Bruns Roy 1988 M-Wave Pro Team 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
13 M30 Ernst Marcel 1986 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
13 M30 Reinhardt Markus 1985 Triathlon Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
13 M30 Kehr Christoph 1987 Förderverein Siebleben 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
13 M30 Ernst Marcel 1986 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
17 M30 Bachmann Nico 1986 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
18 M30 Große David 1987 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
18 M30 Nebelung Hans Phillip 1985  VfB Werther 21 3 0 0 1 21 3 24
18 M30 Thieme Nico 1988 Atzes Geburtstags Lauf 0 0 19 5 1 19 5 24
18 M30 Hentschel Oliver 1986 Harztor OT Ilfeld 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
22 M30 Wolfram Rene 1986 Montessori GS Nordhausen 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
22 M30 Leffler Martin 1986 Sturmwörtz Berlin 20 3 0 0 1 20 3 23
22 M30 Gollhardt Tobias 1987 Piktscher 0 0 18 5 1 18 5 23
22 M30 Bahn Patrick 1987 PSV Bernburg 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
26 M30 Kopf Matthias 1987 Montessori GS Nordhausen 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
26 M30 Ehrenberg Florian 1989 La-Pe-Ka 0 0 17 5 1 17 5 22
26 M30 Hlavaty Oliver 1987 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
29 M30 Ehrhold Sascha 1987 Nordhausen 18 3 0 0 1 18 3 21
29 M30 Steiner Patrick 1985 Stiftung Wadentest 0 0 16 5 1 16 5 21
31 M30 Gehrmann Sven 1988 Wernigerode 17 3 0 0 1 17 3 20
31 M30 Bach  Marcel 1985 Stiftung Wadentest 0 0 15 5 1 15 5 20
31 M30 Bilek Marcel 1986 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
34 M30 Zeis Oliver 1989 Wernigerode 16 3 0 0 1 16 3 19
34 M30 Görlach Kevin 1985 Fitness-Mama 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
36 M30 Winter Marcus 1987 SG Wippertal 15 3 0 0 1 15 3 18
37 M30 John Christopher 1987 Für die Familie 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
38 M30 Krok Steven 1987 Spg Rottleben/Göllingen 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
39 M30 Walch Diego 1986 Lauffreunde Suhl-Erfurt 0 0 11 3 1 11 3 14
40 M30 May Christopher 1986 Laufgruppe ITBTL383 0 0 10 3 1 10 3 13
41 M30 Schelauske Christian 1985 Hammaphotos.com 0 0 9 3 1 9 3 12
42 M30 Zinserling Mike 1989 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 7 3 1 7 3 10
43 M30 Schüller Mario 1986 Kenias allerletzte Reserve 0 0 6 3 1 6 3 9
44 M30 Kretschmer Nico 1988 Kenias allerletzte Reserve 0 0 5 3 1 5 3 8
45 M30 Lipfert Alexander 1986 Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 4 3 1 4 3 7
46 M30 Schaefer Matthias 1989 Greußen 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 6
47 M30 Schuchardt Christian 1986 Lauftreff Friedrichroda 0 0 2 3 1 2 3 5
48 M30 Koch David 1988 Sondershausen 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
48 M30 Schmidt Christopher 1987 Sondershausen 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
48 M30 Walleit Pascal 1989 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
48 M30 Sellig Robert 1986 Bad Langensalza 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
48 M30 Schultze Christian 1988 Erfurt 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
                           
1 M35 Knopf Stephan 1983 ORTHIM-Triathlon-Team 23 4 25 5 2 48 9 57
2 M35 Greiner Daniel 1984 SV Sömmerda 25 4 23 3 2 48 7 55
3 M35 Knape Karsten 1980 Triathlon Nordhausen 22 4 23 5 2 45 9 54
4 M35 Nebelung Marco 1984 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 25 3 21 3 2 46 6 52
5 M35 Heck Oliver 1982 Kelbra 22 3 23 2 2 45 5 50
5 M35 Heck Oliver 1982 Kelbra 22 3 23 2 2 45 5 50
7 M35 Dassler Normen 1980 Triathlon Nordhausen 20 3 19 3 2 39 6 45
8 M35 Lückemann Patrick 1980 Team UltraSports 20 4 17 3 2 37 7 44
9 M35 Tressel Tobias 1983 Kirmes Wülfingerode 19 4 15 5 2 34 9 43
10 M35 Martin John 1981  SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 21 3 14 3 2 35 6 41
11 M35 Wilfert Sebastian 1981  Nordhausen 18 4 12 5 2 30 9 39
12 M35 Meyer Lars 1983 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 18 3 11 3 2 29 6 35
13 M35 Krieghoff Marcel 1984  sc impuls erfurt 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
14 M35 Klöppel Christian 1980 Team TriSicherung 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
14 M35 Hommel Christian 1981 Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
16 M35 Krippahl Jens 1984 RSV Göttingen 05 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
16 M35 Moses Henrik 1983 Montessori GS Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
16 M35 Melson Christian 1982 Leipzig 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
19 M35 Ohm Christoph 1983 Südharzer Laufshop Team 21 4 0 0 1 21 4 25
19 M35 Mahler Sven 1983 SG Finne Billroda 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
19 M35 Kohls Dennis 1983 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
22 M35 Heck Oliver 1982   23 1 0 0 2 23 1 24
22 M35 Trommer Johannes 1984 Erfurt 0 0 19 5 1 19 5 24
22 M35 Sablotny Markus 1983 Bartolfelder Lauffreunde 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
25 M35 Wisse Christian 1980 HSV 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
25 M35 Kerst Alexander 1983 WalschbergRunners 0 0 18 5 1 18 5 23
25 M35 Trost Stefan 1982 Weißensee 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
28 M35 Laue Martin 1980 Montessori GS Nordhausen 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
28 M35 Leibbrandt Pascal 1984 HS Nordhausen 19 3 0 0 1 19 3 22
28 M35 Saul Sebastian 1982 LTV Obereichsfeld 0 0 17 5 1 17 5 22
31 M35 Becker Stefan 1983 TSV 1900 Königshütte 17 4 0 0 1 17 4 21
31 M35 Stricker Dominik 1984 Montessori GS Nordhausen 20 1 0 0 1 20 1 21
31 M35 Herda Michael 1983 Fes-Bahntechnik 0 0 16 5 1 16 5 21
31 M35 Bachmann Michael 1983 LTV Obereichsfeld 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
35 M35 Flötling Christian 1981 Montessori GS Nordhausen 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
36 M35 Bratfisch Thomas 1984 N3 Sportverein e.V. 0 0 14 5 1 14 5 19
36 M35 Koch Christian 1982 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
38 M35 Fritsch Seve 1981 WalschbergRunners 0 0 13 5 1 13 5 18
38 M35 Hartmann Sven 1981 Laugruppe Hartmann 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
40 M35 Lötzsch Robert 1980 Jena 0 0 11 5 1 11 5 16
40 M35 Mosebach Jan 1981 Waiblingen 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
42 M35 Piskeborn Torsten 1983 Laufgruppe 3.Zug 0 0 10 5 1 10 5 15
42 M35 Grunig Torsten 1982 Rasselbande 0 0 12 3 1 12 3 15
44 M35 Kaps Maik 1982 LSG 80 Schmückeläufer 0 0 9 5 1 9 5 14
45 M35 Garthof Jens 1983 Phoenix Sport Akademie 0 0 8 5 1 8 5 13
45 M35 Gabor Steven 1984 Schilke 0 0 10 3 1 10 3 13
47 M35 Fritz Thomas 1982 Leipzig 0 0 7 5 1 7 5 12
47 M35 Krause Robert 1980 SG Einheit Rottleben 0 0 9 3 1 9 3 12
49 M35 Rückebeil Clemens 1981 Kyffhäuserland 0 0 6 5 1 6 5 11
49 M35 Tröder Sascha 1983 Kenias allerletzte Reserve 0 0 8 3 1 8 3 11
51 M35 Kämmerer Torsten 1982 LA VITA Fitness 0 0 7 3 1 7 3 10
51 M35 Jüngling Arne 1980 Sportfreunde Niederbösa 0 0 5 5 1 5 5 10
                           
1 M40 Kroll Christoph 1976 Harzer Ultra Running Team 25 4 23 5 1 48 9 57
2 M40 Zelmer Thomas 1977 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 25 3 25 2 2 50 5 55
3 M40 Wittig Uwe 1975 SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen 21 4 21 5 2 42 9 51
4 M40 Schulz Stefan 1975 Südharzer Laufshop Team 22 4 19 5 2 41 9 50
5 M40 Hoffmann Andreas 1975 Stolberg 20 4 20 5 2 40 9 49
6 M40 Schmidt Mike 1979 VfB Werther 21 3 20 2 2 41 5 46
7 M40 Elter Sandro 1979 GW Uthleben 19 4 19 3 2 38 7 45
7 M40 Beck Jürgen 1975 Worbis 23 1 19 2 2 42 3 45
9 M40 Twrznik Andreas 1978 SV Sömmerda 22 3 6 3 2 28 6 34
10 M40 Habermann Andreas 1978 Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee 18 4 8 3 2 26 7 33
11 M40 Große Rene `1978 GMRLV / LG Süd 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
12 M40 Menz Steffen 1977 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
13 M40 Münster Thomas 1977 Gummibärenbande 23 4 0 0 1 23 4 27
13 M40 Schanz Patrick 1976 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
15 M40 Gerwin Sven 1975 Montessori GS Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
15 M40 König Steffen 1977 Berufsfeuerwehr Nordhausen 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
15 M40 Porzelt Dominik 1977 Mühlhausen 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
18 M40 Hofmann Sascha 1978 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
18 M40 Dittrich Markus 1978 Sondershausen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
20 M40 Kautzleben Michael 1976 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
20 M40 Ney Michael 1978 Alfter 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
22 M40 Grosse Karl 1976 Nordhausen 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
22 M40 Daßler Marcel 1979 Team Kyffhäuser 20 3 0 0 1 20 3 23
22 M40 Scholz Michael 1977 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
22 M40 Große Marko 1979 Bartolfelder Lauffreunde 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
26 M40 Fleischer Jens 1975 LA VITA Fitness  Sondershausen 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
27 M40 Keitz Steffen 1977 Familienunternehmen 19 3 0 0 1 19 3 22
27 M40 Kasten Falko 1977 Erfurt 0 0 17 5 1 17 5 22
29 M40 Gundermann Jens 1976 RunningBros Coburg 18 3 0 0 1 18 3 21
29 M40 Krause Thomas 1977 Harztor 17 4 0 0 1 17 4 21
29 M40 Eisfeld Rene 1977 Erfurt 0 0 16 5 1 16 5 21
29 M40 Topf Marcel 1978 Team Ultra Sports 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
33 M40 Leukefeld Patrick 1978 Hainrode, 17 3 0 0 1 17 3 20
33 M40 Stagge Mirko 1979 Kyffhäuserland 0 0 15 5 1 15 5 20
33 M40 Reiber Sven 1976 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
33 M40 Helbing Mark 1975 Utleben 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
37 M40 Wittmann Henrik 1979 Treckerfreunde Badra 16 3 0 0 1 16 3 19
37 M40 Schmidt Swen 1979 Straßberg 0 0 14 5 1 14 5 19
37 M40 Schaper Martin 1975 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
40 M40 Busse Stev 1975 Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum 0 0 13 5 1 13 5 18
40 M40 Reinhardt Christian 1976 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
42 M40 Haselhuhn Steffen 1979 SG Seehausen 0 0 12 5 1 12 5 17
42 M40 Weber Riccardo 1978 Kyffhäuserland 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
44 M40 Stollberg Mark 1979 Bad Langensalza 0 0 11 5 1 11 5 16
44 M40 Döllstedt Thomas 1975 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
46 M40 Heidl Markus 1979 Team Fitness-Mama 0 0 10 5 1 10 5 15
46 M40 Ehrhardt Andreas 1975 MTV Niedersachswerfen 0 0 12 3 1 12 3 15
48 M40 Rückebeil Andy 1977 Stiftung Wadentest 0 0 9 5 1 9 5 14
48 M40 Fischer Rico 1976 Großlohra 0 0 11 3 1 11 3 14
50 M40 Anders Christian 1977 Lauftreff Friedrichroda 0 0 8 5 1 8 5 13
50 M40 Nelson Markus 1979 Grüningen 0 0 10 3 1 10 3 13
52 M40 Jünemann Norman 1976 Harzer Keiler e.V. 0 0 7, 5 1 7 5 12
52 M40 Welkner Marco 1978 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 9 3 1 9 3 12
54 M40 Törmer Christian 1975 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 7 3 1 7 3 10
55 M40 Rasch Daniel 1979 La vita Fitness Sondershausen 0 0 5 3 1 5 3 8
56 M40 Neumann Christian 1978 Stiftung Wadentest 0 0 4 3 1 4 3 7
57 M40 Weißkopf Maik 1977 Nordhausen 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 6
58 M40 Sendler Marco 1979 Kenias allerletzte Reserve 0 0 2 3 1 2 3 5
59 M40 Schmidt Enrico 1979 Erfurt 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
59 M40 Heckert Nico 1978 Eschborn 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
                           
1 M45 Wenzel Bruno 1971 sc impuls erfurt 23 4 25 5 2 48 9 57
2 M45 Zollner Norman 1973 GRLV 25 3 23 3 2 48 6 54
3 M45 Pflüger Nico 1974 Arterner LV 22 3 22 3 2 44 6 50
4 M45 Franke Daniel 1973 ASV Sangerhausen 21 4 21 3 2 42 7 49
5 M45 Rivero Santana Carlos 1972 Familia Cubana 20 4 16 5 2 36 9 45
6 M45 Schmidt Mirko 1970 SV der KSK Nordhausen 19 4 11 5 2 30 9 39
6 M45 Richter Andre 1972 Alpenverein / Sektion Nordhausen 20 3 13 3 2 33 6 39
8 M45 Vollack Mario 1971 Triathlon Nordhausen 25 1 9 3 2 34 4 38
9 M45 Atzrodt Mike 1974 Südharzer Laufshop Team 17 3 8 3 2 25 6 31
10 M45 Konschak Ulrich 1971 ORTHIM Triathlon-Team 25 4 0 0 1 25 4 29
11 M45 Siewert Dirk 1970 Triathlon Nordhausen 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
11 M45 Thurm Ingo 1970 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
13 M45 Schmidt Marco 1971 Laufteam Stadtwerke Erfurt 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
13 M45 Schneegaß Uwe 1970 Nordhausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
15 M45 Höpker Martin 1971  Nordhausen 22 4 0 0 1 22 4 26
15 M45 Kochanski Jörg 1972 LG Ohmbachsee 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
15 M45 Wohlgemuth Martin 1973 LAV Halensia 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
18 M45 Reimer  Stefan 1970 Laufteam Sondershausen Urbanstyle 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
18 M45 Trescher Jens 1972 Team Treasure 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
20 M45 Pohl Thomas 1973 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
20 M45 Schade Andreas 1972 NSV Boxen 21 3 0 0 1 21 3 24
20 M45 Barth Sebastin 1974 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 19 5 1 19 5 24
20 M45 Brehm Rene 1972 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
24 M45 Schönborn Frank 1971 Lauffreunde Gotha 0 0 18 5 1 18 5 23
24 M45 Freese Silvio 1971 Frankenhisser Red Stars 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
24 M45 Schmidt Mike 1972 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
27 M45 Selle Klaus-Peter 1970 Kraftsnat MHL 19 3 0 0 1 19 3 22
27 M45 Schorcht Michael 1971 Triathlon Nordhausen 0 0 17 5 1 17 5 22
27 M45 Hartl Carsten 1973 Iron Fox 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
27 M45 Hentrich Michael 1973 Kyffhäuser-Berglaufverein 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
31 M45 Schmidt Stefan 1973 Beauty mit Stil 18 3 0 0 1 18 3 21
31 M45 Gerngroß Thomas 1970 ThSV 1886 Geschwenda 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
33 M45 Kindervater Lars 1970 FSV Schernberg 0 0 15 5 1 15 5 20
33 M45 Kallenbach Sebastin 1974 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
35 M45 Wille Alexander 1974 Nordhausen 16 3 0 0 1 16 3 19
35 M45 Welke Jens 1970 Laufwerk Sömmerda 0 0 14 5 1 14 5 19
35 M45 Burghardt Uwe 1972 Bundeswehr Sondershausen 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
38 M45 Teschmann Mario 1973   15 3 0 0 1 15 3 18
38 M45 Weber Aurel 1974 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 0 0 13 5 1 13 5 18
38 M45 Laß Matthias 1971 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
41 M45 Bosse Sirko 1973 Nordhausen 14 3 0 0 1 14 3 17
41 M45 Bachmann Sylvio 1973 LAC Eichsfeld 0 0 12 5 1 12 5 17
41 M45 Krauße Jan 1973 Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
44 M45 Pilz Carsten 1973 SG Grüne Tanne Wippra 13 3 0 0 1 13 3 16
45 M45 Schmidt Marcel 1973 Running Rabbits 0 0 10 5 1 10 5 15
45 M45 Roßner Andreas 1973 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 12 3 1 12 3 15
47 M45 Holzhause Heiko 1972 Triathlon Nordhausen 0 0 9 5 1 9 5 14
47 M45 Zöppig Veit 1970 Fit mit Schmidt Langewiesen 0 0 11 3 1 11 3 14
49 M45 Babeck Thomas 1970 Käthe läuft 0 0 8 5 1 8 5 13
49 M45 Bartek Balazs 1974 Bleicherode 0 0 10 3 1 10 3 13
51 M45 Wagenknecht Sven 1971 Sangerhausen 0 0 7 5 1 7 5 12
52 M45 Freitag Norman 1973 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 7 3 1 7 3 10
53 M45 Musik Matthias 1971 Frankenhausen 0 0 6 3 1 6 3 9
54 M45 Winkler Wilhelm 1972 SLS 0 0 5 3 1 5 3 8
55 M45 Leihbecher Peter 1970 SV Ichtershausen 0 0 4 3 1 4 3 7
56 M45 Sisolefski Alexander 1973 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 6
                           
1 M50 Hupe Matthias 1965 LAC Eichsfeld 23 4 25 5 2 48 9 57
2 M50 Reif Bernd 1969 Laufcombo Reif Gotha 25 3 23 3 2 48 6 54
2 M50 Peter Jens 1966 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 22 4 23 5 2 45 9 54
4 M50 Kölsch Wolfgang 1965 Ostwest Express 21 4 22 5 2 43 9 52
5 M50 Fierenz Gerald 1965  SV Glückauf Sondershausen 21 3 23 2 2 44 5 49
6 M50 Kouschil Thomas 1969 ARYZTA 20 4 18 5 2 38 9 47
7 M50 Gerlach Sven 1965 Caritas St. Josef Nordhausen 23 3 12 3 2 35 6 41
8 M50 Müller Hans-Peter 1968 Südharzer Laufshop 25 4 0 0 1 25 4 29
9 M50 Hempel Stephan 1966 HALFEN HIT Runners 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
10 M50 Zimmermann Maik 1966 Jazzclub Nordhausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
11 M50 Feuerriegel Jens 1967 Nordhausen 19 3 1 3 2 20 6 26
11 M50 Pelzel Mario 1966  VfL 28 Ellrich 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
13 M50 Unger Thomas 1967  Blankenburg 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
13 M50 Gebser Stefan 1968 sg dynamo drebsdorf 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
13 M50 Zeibig Hagen 1965 SV Sömmerda 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
16 M50 Gebser Stefano 1968 sg dynamo drebsdorf 0 0 19 5 1 19 5 24
16 M50 Nothnagel Stephan 1966 Floh-Seligenthal 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
16 M50 Nehrig Jörg 1967 Eisenach 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
19 M50 Rinn Thomas 1966  Nordhausen 19 4 0 0 1 19 4 23
19 M50 Csanyi Thomas 1965 Team Kyffhäuser  20 3 0 0 1 20 3 23
19 M50 Böttinger Falk 1967 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
22 M50 Heiser Philip 1969 NSV 18 4 0 0 1 18 4 22
22 M50 Hasenstein Mario 1966 Feuerwehr Gotha-Siebleben 0 0 17 5 1 17 5 22
22 M50 Finger Jens 1969 USV Erfurt 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
25 M50 Backes Mike 1968 Autohaus Gitter Running Team 0 0 16 5 1 16 5 21
25 M50 Büttner Holger 1965 Jumpax-Racers 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
27 M50 Bachert Jochen 1968 SV Concordia Beuren 0 0 15 5 1 15 5 20
27 M50 Becker Andreas 1967 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
29 M50 Erthel Torsten 1967 Autohaus Gitter Running Team 0 0 14 5 1 14 5 19
29 M50 Bergmann Michael 1968 SV Sömmerda 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
31 M50 Lenk Matthias 1968 Laufwerk Sömmerda 0 0 13 5 1 13 5 18
31 M50 Schenk Torsten 1966 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
33 M50 Kupfer Jörg 1966  Lauffreunde Gotha 0 0 12 5 1 12 5 17
33 M50 Deutschland Andreas 1968 Laufwerk Sömmerda 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
35 M50 Schleicher Mario 1969 Team Schleicher 0 0 11 5 1 11 5 16
35 M50 Ungewiß Sven 1968 Sondershausen 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
37 M50 Mothes Matthias 1969 Kindelbrück 0 0 10 5 1 10 5 15
38 M50 Mascher Andreas 1969 Sportfreunde Herbsleben 0 0 9 5 1 9 5 14
38 M50 Kahle Michael 1969 Team Deura Haus 0 0 11 3 1 11 3 14
40 M50 Busse Thomas 1965 SV Bernterode 0 0 8 5 1 8 5 13
40 M50 Lüttkopf Uwe 1965 Team Deura Haus 0 0 10 3 1 10 3 13
42 M50 Gast Eckhard 1966 Ebeleben 0 0 9 3 1 9 3 12
43 M50 Walleit Andreas 1966 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 0 0 8 3 1 8 3 11
44 M50 Lehmann Holger 1969 Erfurt 0 0 7 3 1 7 3 10
45 M50 Lux Torsten 1967 Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee 0 0 6 3 1 6 3 9
46 M50 Lange Lars 1968 Nordhausen 0 0 5 3 1 5 3 8
47 M50 Mews Frank 1967 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 4 3 1 4 3 7
48 M50 Preugschat Stefan 1965 Lauffreunde Suhl-Erfurt 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 6
49 M50 Muchow Frank 1967 FFw Ritteburg 0 0 2 3 1 2 3 5
50 M50 Bechstein Michael 1965 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
50 M50 Zscharnt Holger 1969 DAV Inselberg 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4
                           
1 M55 Camanguira Tomas 1963 VfL 28 Ellrich 25 4 23 5 2 48 9 57
2 M55 Wilck Andreas 1964 Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 23 4 25 3 2 48 7 55
3 M55 Dorn Rainer 1964 LTV Erfurt 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
4 M55 Jaeger Frank 1964 SV Sömmerda 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
5 M55 Kaiser Andreas 1961 LTV Obereichsfeld 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
5 M55 Vollmar Mario 1962 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
7 M55 Rüdiger Steffen 1964  Rüdiger 22 4 0 0 1 22 4 26
7 M55 Dreßler Thomas 1962 Montessori GS Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
7 M55 Witt Ronalt 1964 Team Kyffhäuser 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
7 M55 Gries Karsten 1964 Laufwerk Sömmerda 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
7 M55 Bauer Jörg 1961 FSV Gotha 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
12 M55 Rößner Reiner 1962 BW Greußen 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
12 M55 Dilday Lutz 1962  SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
12 M55 Werner Heiko 1962 Laufteam Brandt 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
15 M55 Große Knut 1961 Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
15 M55 Bauspieß Uwe 1961 Team Kyffhäuser 21 3 0 0 1 21 3 24
15 M55 Ehrenberg Jörg 1962 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 19 5 1 19 5 24
15 M55 Woitschik Volker 1964 NSV Wernigerode 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
19 M55 Heise Thomas 1963 LO Osterode 20 3 0 0 1 20 3 23
19 M55 Schmid Jörg 1961 Rennsteiglaufverein Arnstadt 0 0 18 5 1 18 5 23
19 M55 Anschütz Reinhard 1962 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
22 M55 Nebelung Hans-Peter 1963 VfB Werther 19 3 0 0 1 19 3 22
22 M55 Beie Rainer 1961  SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 17 5 1 17 5 22
22 M55 Lugauer Dietmar 1962 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
25 M55 Kiese Michael 1962 Rennsteiglaufverein   0 0 16 5 1 16 5 21
25 M55 Käthner Uwe 1960 PSV Bernburg 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
27 M55 Holub Ulrich 1964 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 15 5 1 15 5 20
27 M55 Wenzel Heiko 1964 Friedrichswerth 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
29 M55 Schöttner Kurt 1963 Leidersbach 0 0 14 5 1 14 5 19
29 M55 Jung Detlev 1964 Weimar 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
31 M55 Simonsen Axel 1962 Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Rabbit 0 0 13 5 1 13 5 18
31 M55 Schmid Ingo 1961 Die flinken Gerataler 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
33 M55 Damm Mario 1964 SSV Eisleben 0 0 12 5 1 12 5 17
33 M55 Schulze Ronald 1960 Bad Langensalza 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
35 M55 Reinhardt Jörg 1964 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
                           
1 M60 Schmidt Gerald 1956 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 25 4 23 5 2 48 9 57
2 M60 Kurch Jörg 1959 VfL 28 Ellrich 23 4 25 3 2 48 7 55
3 M60 Fricke Uwe 1959 Badmintonclub 92 23 3 18 3 2 41 6 47
4 M60 Anders Peter 1959 Erfurt 22 3 15 3 2 37 6 43
5 M60 Hesse Uwe 1958 Röblinglaufverein 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
6 M60 Lange Andreas 1958 LG Osterode 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
7 M60 Röhricht Gerald 1959 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
8 M60 Omland Burkhard 1957 VfL 28 Ellrich 22 4 0 0 1 22 4 26
8 M60 Chour Uwe 1958 Team Chour 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
8 M60 Elster Klaus 1958 Erfurt 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
8 M60 Fleig Hans 1955 NSV Wernigerode 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
12 M60 Weber Hendrick 1958  Beuna 21 4 0 0 1 21 4 25
12 M60 Ertel Frank 1956 Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
12 M60 Herrmann Michael 1955 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
15 M60 Costiuc Teodor 1955 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
15 M60 John Klaus-Uwe 1958 SSV Eisleben 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
17 M60 Wölfel Roland 1957 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
18 M60 Bomberg Dirk 1957 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
19 M60 Göring Matthias 1957 Weimar 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
20 M60 Berner Roland 1958 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
21 M60 Laubinger Wolfgang 1957 ThSV Geschwenda 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
                           
1 M65 Zennecke Bernd 1952 Nordhausen 25 4 23 5 2 48 9 57
2 M65 Schumann Peter 1954 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 25 3 23 2 2 48 5 53
3 M65 Fütterer Friedbert 1952 SV 1887 Gernrode 23 4 20 5 2 43 9 52
4 M65 Portwig Ansgo 1953 Goslar 23 3 21 3 2 44 6 50
5 M65 Rochau Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
6 M65 Wächter Hartmut 1952 SG Motor Arnstadt 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
7 M65 Böse Ralf 1950 Rennsteiglaufverein 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
7 M65 Relius Frank 1954 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
9 M65 Rößner Peter 1953 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
10 M65 Schwarzkopf Helmut 1950 Team Kyffhäuser 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
10 M65 Funk Stefan 1950 Lauftreff Breitungen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
12 M65 Heise Rüdiger 1953 Sondershausen 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
13 M65 Pohl Wolfgang 1952 Laufgruppe Treffurt 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
14 M65 Petermann Stefan 1954 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
15 M65 Haferanke Manfred 1950 Lauffreunde Gotha 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
                           
1 M70 Bock Gert 1948 Korbach 25 3 21 3 2 46 6 52
2 M70 Ursinus Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim 25 4 0 0 1 25 4 29
3 M70 Kunz Jürgen 1949 Erfurt 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
4 M70 Nordmann Hannes 1949 SFC Harz-Weser 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
4 M70 Hennig Bernhard 1948 Zack-Zack Runners Eisenach 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
6 M70 Kreyer Gunter 1948 Nohra 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
                      0    
1 M75 Jacobi Ingobert 1941 Bad Sachsa 25 3 22 3 2 47 6 53
2 M75 Dehmel Gerhard 1940 ThwV Ilmenau 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
3 M75 Görlach Folker 1940 Rennsteiglaufverein 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
                           
1 M80 Dr. Blumöhr Reiner 1935 Thuringia Königsee 25 3 23 3 2 48 6 54
2 M80 Ellerkamm Jürgen 1938 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 23 3 25 2 2 48 5 53
3 M80 Pohl Günther 1939 LTV Erfurt 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
4 M80 Krauße Raimund 1939 LV Einheit Greiz 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
                           
  M85                   0 0 0
                           
1 WS U10 Thon Mia 2011 SV Wacker Rottleberode 25 1 22 1 2 47 2 49
2 WS U10 Uhde Tarja Serafina 2010 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 15 1 19 1 2 34 2 36
3 WS U10 Kellner Adele 2013 LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen 16 1 16 1 2 32 2 34
4 WS U10 Szumodalsky Adele 2010 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
5 WS U10 Rieger Ellen 2010 HSG Nordhausen 0 0 25 1 1 25 1 26
5 WS U10 Wank Geraldine 2011 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 9 1 15 1 2 24 2 26
7 WS U10 Rimke Neele 2011 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
8 WS U10 Anders Lina 2011 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
8 WS U10 Wittig Kira 2011 Arterner LV 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
10 WS U10 Kahlmann Lina 2010 SV Wacker Rottleberode 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
11 WS U10 Tressel Mia Malea 2011 GS Sollstedt 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
11 WS U10 Lange Marie 2011 Arterner LV 0 0 21 1 1 21 1 22
13 WS U10 Voß Tamina 2011 HSG Nordhausen 20 1 0 0 1 20 1 21
13 WS U10 Kampourakis Sara 2010 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 20 1 1 20 1 21
15 WS U10 Jähne Mia 2010 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
16 WS U10 Wisse Lilly Marleen 2011 H.U. Laufverein 18 1 0 0 1 18 1 19
16 WS U10 Kraft Alma 2012 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 18 1 1 18 1 19
18 WS U10 Schiek Nele Marianne 2013 HSG Nordhausen 17 1 0 0 1 17 1 18
18 WS U10 Bierwisch Joyce 2010 Herzberg am Harz 0 0 17 1 1 17 1 18
20 WS U10 Schatz Pauline 2011 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 14 1 0 0 1 14 1 15
21 WS U10 Wolfram Stella Lucia 2011 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 13 1 0 0 1 13 1 14
22 WS U10 Flötling Emilia 2012 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 12 1 0 0 1 12 1 13
23 WS U10 Kösling Lena 2010 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 11 1 0 0 1 11 1 12
24 WS U10 Pohl Luise 2011 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 10 1 0 0 1 10 1 11
25 WS U10 Kopf Mia Yasmin 2011 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 8 1 0 0 1 8 1 9
26 WS U10 Kopf Emma 2015 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 7 1 0 0 1 7 1 8
27 WS U10 Kopf Lina 2015 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 6 1 0 0 1 6 1 7
28 WS U10 Costiuc Lorena 2010 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 5 1 0 0 1 5 1 6
29 WS U10 Flötling Charlotte 2017 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 4 1 0 0 1 4 1 5
                           
1 WS U12 Reinhardt Mia Sophie 2008 Triathlon Nordhausen 25 1 25 1 2 50 2 52
2 WS U12 Huck Annabell 2008 HSG Nordhausen 23 1 25 2 2 48 3 51
3 WS U12 Konschak Laetitia 2008 Triathlon Nordhausen 22 1 22 1 2 44 2 46
4 WS U12 Karl Mina 2008 HSG Nordhausen 21 1 21 1 2 42 2 44
5 WS U10 Kraft Annemarie 2009 SV Wacker Rottleberode 20 1 16 1 2 36 2 38
6 WS U12 Höpker Carla 2008 Nordhausen 19 1 9 1 2 28 2 30
7 WS U12 Pließ Veronika 2009 Freizeit Runners 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
8 WS U12 Rotter Maike 2008  LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
9 WS U12 Tittel Nala 2008 PIANALA Radsport Bernau 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
10 WS U12 Beck Clara 2009 Worbis 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
10 WS U12 Schröpfer Caroline 2008  SV Sömmerda 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
12 WS U12 Niederle Mia Sophie 2008 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
13 WS U12 Kraft Lena 2009 Erfurt 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
14 WS U12 Voigt Lina 2009 SV Sömmerda 0 0 20 1 1 20 1 21
15 WS U12 Gronau Lotta 2009 SV Sömmerda 0 0 19 1 1 19 1 20
16 WS U12 Keitz Leonie 2009 Familienunternehmen 18 1 0 0 1 18 1 19
16 WS U12 Staat Lena 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 18 1 1 18 1 19
18 WS U12 Kutzner Nathalie 2008 Jugendsozialwerk 15 1 1 1 2 16 2 18
18 WS U12 Oster Chantal 2008 SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen 17 1 0 0 1 17 1 18
18 WS U12 Seifert Marissa 2008 SV Sömmerda 0 0 17 1 1 17 1 18
21 WS U12 Wagner Amy Angelina 2008 Jugendsozialwerk 16 1 0 0 1 16 1 17
22 WS U12 Nestroy Johanna 2008 Bleicherode 0 0 15 1 1 15 1 16
23 WS U12 Geilhardt Michelle 2008 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 12 1 1 1 2 13 2 15
23 WS U12 Bachmann Celina 2009 Jugendsozialwerk 14 1 0 0 1 14 1 15
23 WS U12 Wagner  Laura 2008 SV Sömmerda 0 0 14 1 1 14 1 15
26 WS U12 Gey Nele 2009 Montessori-GS Nordhausen 13 1 0 0 1 13 1 14
26 WS U12 Weber Nelly 2009  Arterner LV 0 0 13 1 1 13 1 14
28 WS U12 Hoffmann Mary Lou 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 12 1 1 12 1 13
29 WS U12 Schleier Alina 2008 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 11 1 1 11 1 12
30 WS U12 Craul Padma 2009 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 10 1 1 10 1 11
31 WS U12 Schröter Hannah 2008 SV Sömmerda 0 0 8 1 1 8 1 9
32 WS U12 Hörhold Mirja 2009 Erfurt 0 0 7 1 1 7 1 8
33 WS U12 Hauke Renee 2009 SV Sömmerda 0 0 6 1 1 6 1 7
34 WS U12 Schröter Martha 2009 SV Sömmerda 0 0 5 1 1 5 1 6
35 WS U12 Kutscher Lotta 2009 SV Sömmerda 0 0 4 1 1 4 1 5
36 WS U12 Exel Leni 2008 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 3 1 1 3 1 4
37 WS U12 Demarczyk Lina 2009 Oldisleben 0 0 2 1 1 2 1 3
38 WS U12 Zorn Marie Christin 2008 JSW Nordhausen 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2
38 WS U12 Lenk Luisa Marie 2008 JSW Nordhausen 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2
38 WS U12 Lindemann Jämie Lynn 2008 JSW Nordhausen 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2
                           
1 WS U14 Spangenberg Tami 2006 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 23 1 22 2 2 45 3 48
2 WS U12 Pflüger Inara-Estell 2007 Arterner LV 20 1 21 1 2 41 2 43
3 WS U14 Zwoll Samantha-Josephine 2007 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 21 1 18 2 2 39 3 42
4 WS U14 Rudolph Femke 2006 Arterner LV 19 1 20 1 1 39 2 41
5 WS U14 Novak Lucy 2007 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 18 1 19 2 2 37 3 40
5 WS U14 Graßhoff Lillith 2007 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 17 1 20 2 2 37 3 40
7 WS U14 Rudolph Antke 2006 Arterner LV 16 1 16 1 2 32 2 34
8 WS U14 Chour Finja-Marie 2007 Team Chour 14 1 14 1 2 28 2 30
9 WS U14 Tittel Pia 2006 PIANALA Radsport Bernau 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
10 WS U14 Trolli Elisa 2007 SV Sömmerda 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
10 WS U14 Schricke Svenja 2007 Jugendsozialwerk  9 1 14 2 2 23 3 26
10 WS U14 Türk Jona 2006  SV Sömmerda 0 0 25 1 1 25 1 26
10 WS U14 Steinecke Chantal 2007 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 8 1 15 2 2 23 3 26
14 WS U14 Babeck Karla-Katharina 2006 Käthe läuft 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
15 WS U14 Deddner Liah 2007 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 23 1 1 23 1 24
16 WS U14 Krist Lenka 2007 SVN 90 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
16 WS U14 Kautzleben Maya 2006 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
16 WS U14 Richter Amani 2007 SV Sömmerda 0 0 22 1 1 22 1 23
19 WS U14 Scheidner Thora 2007 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 5 1 13 2 2 18 3 21
20 WS U14 Lange Antonia 2007 Arterner LV 0 0 19 1 1 19 1 20
21 WS U14 Rinck Felicia 2006 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 17 2 1 17 2 19
21 WS U14 Schumann Nina 2006 SV Sömmerda 0 0 18 1 1 18 1 19
23 WS U14 Behrens Lisa 2007 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 4 1 12 1 2 16 2 18
23 WS U14 Große Florentine 2007 Bartolfelder Lauffreunde 0 0 16 2 1 16 2 18
23 WS U14 Tanz Rosalia 2006 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 17 1 1 17 1 18
26 WS U14 Bierwirth Vanessa 2006   15 1 0 0 1 15 1 16
26 WS U14 Freund Nele 2007 Arterner LV 0 0 15 1 1 15 1 16
28 WS U14 Grimme Hannah 2007 Harztor 13 1 0 0 1 13 1 14
28 WS U14 Ulbrich Justina 2006 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 13 1 1 13 1 14
30 WS U14 Manzke Paula 2007 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 12 1 0 0 1 12 1 13
31 WS U14 Basse Nelly 2007 Triathlon Nodhausen  11 1 0 0 1 11 1 12
32 WS U14 Bogner Anna Mia 2007 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 10 1 0 0 1 10 1 11
33 WS U14 Tacke Lana 2007 Triathlon Nodhausen  7 1 0 0 1 7 1 8
34 WS U14 Grundmann Greta 2007 Nordhausen 6 1 0 0 1 6 1 7
                           
1 WS U16 Lehmann Alina 2005 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 25 3 25 3 2 50 6 56
2 WS U16 Wittig Finia 2005 Arterner LV 23 1 25 1 2 48 2 50
3 WS U16 Reichardt Tessa 2005 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 22 1 23 3 2 45 4 49
4 WS U16 Krist Andrea 2004 SVN 90 20 1 25 2 2 45 3 48
5 WS U16 Herold Frieda 2004 Arterner LV 21 1 23 1 2 44 2 46
6 WS U16 Gryphan Sophie 2005 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 19 1 22 1 2 41 2 43
7 WS U16 Eckebrecht Cynthia 2004 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 18 1 19 2 2 37 3 40
8 WS U16 Heer Sarah   ASV Sangerhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
9 WS U16 Nehrig Lena 2005 Eisenach 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
9 WS U16 Kasten Zazie 2005 Erfurt 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
11 WS U16 Pließ Patricia 2005 Freizeit Runners 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
11 WS U16 Fleischer Annabell 2004 Sondershausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
13 WS U16 Winzler Emma 2005 Triathlon Nordhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
14 WS U16 Herzberg Franziska 2005 WSV Südharz 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
14 WS U16 Mickley Lena 2004 SV Sömmerda 0 0 21 1 1 21 1 22
16 WS U16 Posse Gina 2004 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 20 1 1 20 1 21
17 WS U16 Werner Katharina 2004 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
                           
1 WJU18 Markus Johanna 2003 Großwechsungen 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
2 WJU18 Kirchberg Sina 2002 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
3 WJU18 Hartmann Lena 2003 Team Treasure 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
4 WJU18 Bierwisch Lydia 2003 Herzberg am Harz 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
                           
1 WJU 20 Reinhardt Milena 2000 SV 1899 Mühlhausen 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
2 WJU 20 Weimer Gloria 2000 ThSV 1886 Geschwenda 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
3 WJU 20 Grüllmmeyer Eva 2001 Team Kyffhäuser 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
4 WJU 20 Gast Eva 2001 Ebeleben 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
5 WJU 20 Posse Olivia 2001 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
                           
1 W20 Reinhardt Kira 1998 SV 1899 Mühlhausen 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
2 W20 Klaus Franziska 1990 Braunschweig 25 4 0 0 1 25 4 29
3 W20 Ebeling Anne 1990  VSG Saaletal Wttin 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
3 W20 Voigtmann Katja 1991 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
5 W20 Wetzel Marleen 1997 Runterra 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
5 W20 Usbeck Johanna 1993 Selbstläufer 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
7 W20 Hahn Lisa 1993 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
7 W20 Merbach-Langosch Sarah 1990 Lauftreff Friedrichroda 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
7 W20 Hesse Anna-Maria 1990 Sonntagsläfer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
10 W20 Brehme Jasmin 1995 SV Sömmerda 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
10 W20 Göpel Alex 1990 Emotionaz-Lauf 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
12 W20 Kraft Caroline 1996 Mühlhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
12 W20 Schäfer Lisa 1992 Fitnesswelt Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
12 W20 Schleichardt Kim 1995  SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
15 W20 Hecht Annemarie 1991 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
16 W20 Schwarzkopf Nadine 1995 Kaisershagen 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
17 W20 Suck Marie 1990 Mühlhausen 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
18 W20 Windirsch Luisa 1992 PSV Bernburg 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
19 W20 Hildebrand Hannah 1994 Laufgruppe Treffurt 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
20 W20 Preugschat Franziska 1990  Suhl 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
                           
1 W30 Heß Luisa 1988 Piktscher 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
2 W30 Nebelung Sophie 1987 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
2 W30 Zweig Anna 1989 Tischlerei Zweig 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
2 W30 Kind Christiane 1985 Team Fitness-Mama 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
5 W30 Nolte Luisa 1985 Musikbar Ilvers 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
5 W30 Schwanz Rebecca 1985 Team Fitness-Mama 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
7 W30 Luh Janine 1985 Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
7 W30 Schmidt Anne 1985 Sömmerda 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
9 W30 Oswald Wendy 1986 Laufteam Nurzen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
9 W30 Becker Inken 1987 LA VITA Fitness 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
11 W30 Flötling Ines 1985 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
11 W30 Hennicke Anne Kathleen 1988 Team Kyffhäuser 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
11 W30 Häußler Mandy 1989 Weimar 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
14 W30 Laue  Stephanie 1987 Montessori GS Nordhausen 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
14 W30 Pietsch Saskia 1988 Rastenberg 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
14 W30 Haage Lydia 1988 Erfurt 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
17 W30 Sommer Sandra 1987 Montessori GS Nordhausen 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
17 W30 Weishaar Annemarie 1989 Bad Langensalza 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
17 W30 Kraft Stephanie 1987 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
20 W30 Schmidt Katharina 1989 Traunstein 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
21 W30 Wedekind Luise 1988 Sondershausen 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
22 W30 Fricke Claudia 1986 Run4Fun Kölleda 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
23 W30 Schultze Kristin 1988  Erfurt 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
24 W30 Kraft Sarah 1988 Erfurt 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
25 W30 Wagner Sarah 1988  Halberstadt 0 0 13 3 1 13 3 16
                           
1 W35 Hoyer Stephanie 1981 Südharzer Laufshop Team 22 4 22 5 2 44 9 53
2 W35 Ehret Katja 1983 BSV AOK Leipzig 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
3 W35 Schulze Claudia 1980 Mühlhausen 25 4 0 0 1 25 4 29
4 W35 Kämpf Annette 1982 DaRoTel 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
4 W35 Langer Anke 1982 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
6 W35 Tornack Maria 1980 VS Leipzig 23 4 0 0 1 23 4 27
6 W35 Kokert Christin 1984 Allstedt OT Holdenstedt 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
8 W35 Funke  Christin 1980 Montessori GS Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
8 W35 Gräbedünkel Jana 1980  Mühlhausen 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
8 W35 Kästner Daniela 1982 Clingen 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
11 W35 Schmitt Anne-Sarah 1984 Nordhausen 0 0 20 5 1 20 5 25
11 W35 Schub Susann 1981 Kirchheilinger Sportverein KSV 90 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
11 W35 Tittel Nikola 1980 PIANALA Radsport Bernau 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
14 W35 Vallas Johanna 1982 Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
14 W35 Hoppenheit Michaela 1981 Auszeitwanderer 0 0 19 5 1 19 5 24
14 W35 Schuchardt Tina 1982 Lauftreff Friedrichroda 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
14 W35 Seifert Katharina 1982 Kyffhäuser-Berglaufverein 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
18 W35 Freiberg Nicole 1982 Montessori GS Nordhausen 22 1 0 0 1 22 1 23
18 W35 Sommer Denise 1982 Harzer Keiler e.V. 0 0 18 5 1 18 5 23
18 W35 Allendorf-Schicht Anne 1981 Gesund & Vital Sondershausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
18 W35 Kautzleben Janine 1980 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
22 W35 Kopf Yvonne 1984 Montessori GS Nordhausen 21 1 0 0 1 21 1 22
22 W35 Süß Jeany 1984 FSV Rüwalders 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
22 W35 Jahn Charlotte 1984 LA VITA Fitness Sondershausen 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
25 W35 Seifert Manuela 1980 Weißensee 0 0 19 2 1 19 2 21
26 W35 Zechel Heike 1982 LA VITA Fitness Sondershausen 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
27 W35 Hollerbuhl Kristin 1983 Sangerhausen 0 0 17 2 1 17 2 19
28 W35 Kulka Eva-Maria 1982 Rennschnecke 0 0 16 2 1 16 2 18
                           
1 W40 Pikarski Jessica  1978 SV Sömmerda 25 4 23 5 2 48 9 57
2 W40 Wittig Nancy 1978 Arterner LV 23 3 25 3 2 48 6 54
3 W40 Portwig Jennifer 1977 Goslar 22 3 19 3 2 41 6 47
4 W40 Pflüger Claudia 1977 Arterner LV 23 4 16 3 2 39 7 46
5 W40 Lehmann Anja 1979  LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 22 1 19 2 2 41 3 44
6 W40 Werner Maren 1975 SV der KSK Nordhausen 21 3 15 3 2 36 6 42
7 W40 Beyer Kathrin 1975 VfB Werther 21 1 16 2 2 37 3 40
8 W40 Schiebold Christine 1976 LTV Erfurt 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
9 W40 Konschak Katja 1978 ORTHIM Triathlon Team 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
10 W40 Malatek Daniela 1975 Team Fitness-Mama 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
10 W40 Reichow Cladia 1977 Sondershausen 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
12 W40 Höpker Thekla 1975 Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
12 W40 Niemann Britta 1976 Utzberg 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
14 W40 Jung Diana 1977 Laufwerk Sömmerda 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
14 W40 Sieber Katrin 1978 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
16 W40 Tschammer Doreen, 1975 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
16 W40 Rieger Alexandra 1979 Nordhausen 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
16 W40 Friedrich Nancy 1978 Sondershausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
19 W40 Klatte Michaela 1977 Laufteam Nurzen 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
19 W40 Lungershausen Nancy 1979 Nordhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
21 W40 Falley Diana 1975 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
22 W40 Feuerriegel Regina 1979 Nordhausen 20 1 0 0 1 20 1 21
22 W40 Kallenberg Nadine 1976 Stiftung Wadentest 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
24 W40 Beck Leandra 1978 Worbis 19 1 0 0 1 19 1 20
24 W40 Tetzel Monique 1978 LA VITA Fitness Sondershausen 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
24 W40 Ehrhardt Bettina 1979 MTV Niedersachswerfen 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
27 W40 Wille Stephanie 1977 Montessori GS Nordhausen 18 1 0 0 1 18 1 19
27 W40 Billert Annett 1978 Team Rennsemmel 0 0 17 2 1 17 2 19
29 W40 Grundmann Nancy 1977 Nordhausen 17 1 0 0 1 17 1 18
30 W40 Patzelt Eileen 1977 Montessori GS Nordhausen 16 1 0 0 1 16 1 17
30 W40 Pließ Anja 1975 Freizeit Runners 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
32 W40 Pohl Steffi 1979 Montessori GS Nordhausen 15 1 0 0 1 15 1 16
                           
1 W45 Krist Alexandra 1974 Nordhausen 25 3 25 2 2 50 5 55
2 W45 Rotter Kathrin 1972 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 23 3 22 3 2 45 6 51
2 W45 Rivero Santana Katja 1974 Mfamilia Cubana 25 1 23 2 2 48 3 51
4 W45 Herold Manuela 1972 Arterner LV 22 3 20 3 2 42 6 48
5 W45 Gastel Petra 1971 Nordhausen 21 3 19 3 2 40 6 46
6 W45 Körner Manuela 1973 X-Runners Jena 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
7 W45 Köhler Christin 1973 Gebesee 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
7 W45 Hartung Manuela 1970 Connected Runners Weimar 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
9 W45 Voigmann Sandra 1974 Ichtershausen 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
10 W45 Schubert Nicole 1974 Harzer Keiler e.V. 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
10 W45 Wenzel Anette 1972 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
12 W45 Wenderoth Peggy 1974 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
12 W45 Riemer Marina 1973 Post SV Gera 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
12 W45 Brehm Antje 1972 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
15 W45 Schmid Anett 1973 Beauty mit Stil 20 3 0 0 1 20 3 23
15 W45 Feuerriegel Regina 1970 Nordhausen 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
17 W45 Gnäuß Kathrin 1972 Team Treasure 0 0 20 2 1 20 2 22
18 W45 Lausch Petra 1974 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
19 W45 Schäfer Michaela 1972 Sondershausen 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
20 W45 Hofmann Annett 1971 Suhl 0 0 16 3 1 16 3 19
21 W45 Weber Lene 1971 Post SV Gera 0 0 15 3 1 15 3 18
22 W45 Korpas Heike 1971 SLS 0 0 14 3 1 14 3 17
                           
1 W50 Ruth Katrin 1967 Reitclub Wollersleben 25 1 22 2 2 47 3 50
2 W50 Urban Heike 1966 VfL 28 Ellrich 21 3 20 2 2 41 5 46
3 W50 Rudorfer Carola 1965 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
4 W50 Münch Birgit 1965 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
4 W50 Gentzel Margrit 1967 Triathlon Nordhausen 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
4 W50 Anschütz Saskia 1967 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
7 W50 Müller-Jungheirich Petra 1969 Laufteam Brandt 0 0 22 5 1 22 5 27
7 W50 Raabe Lorett 1969 ThSV 1886 Geschwenda 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
9 W50 Sieber-Held Anke 1968 SSV Erfurt 02 0 0 21 5 1 21 5 26
9 W50 Schäfer Silvia 1969 Harztor 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
9 W50 Börner Kristin 1966 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
12 W50 Wilck Anett 1967 Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmerladies 22 3 0 0 1 22 3 25
12 W50 Jugelt Kerstin 1969 Südharzer Laufshop 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
12 W50 Zimmermann Ines 1967 Jazzclub Nordhausen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
15 W50 Wenige Carola 1967 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
16 W50 Rattmann Ellen 1966 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
16 W50 Polte Diana 1968 SV Schwarz-Gelb Stolberg 0 0 21 2 1 21 2 23
18 W50 Eisenhuth Kerstin 1969 Menteroda 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
19 W50 Schenk Silke 1967 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
19 W50 Klaus Judith 1968 Sondershausen 0 0 19 2 1 19 2 21
21 W50 Behrbohm Manuela 1969 Arterner LV 0 0 18 2 1 18 2 20
21 W50 Zscharnt Ina 1969 DAV Inselberg 0 0 17 3 1 17 3 20
                           
1 W55 Wojciechowski Cornelia 1963 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
2 W55 Riewe Petra 1964 Landratsamt Nordhausen 25 3 0 0 1 25 3 28
2 W55 Kiese Sabine 1963 Rennsteiglaufverein 0 0 23 5 1 23 5 28
2 W55 Ernst Beate 1964 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
5 W55 Gropp Ramona 1960 Familie Gropp 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
6 W55 Dreßler Sabine 1964 Montessori GS Nordhausen 25 1 0 0 1 25 1 26
6 W55 Nebelung Kerstin 1964 VfB Werther 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
6 W55 End Cornelia 1960 PSV Erfurt 0 0 23 3 1 23 3 26
9 W55 Herrmann Karola 1962 Erfurt 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
9 W55 Hennig Ute 1961 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
11 W55 Steger Sonja 1961 Montessori GS Nordhausen 23 1 0 0 1 23 1 24
11 W55 Philippus Susanne 1963 sc impuls erfurt 0 0 21 3 1 21 3 24
13 W55 Scharke Ulrike 1961 FSV 1950 Gotha 0 0 20 3 1 20 3 23
14 W55 Grigoleit Stefanie 1960 Erfurt 0 0 19 3 1 19 3 22
15 W55 Pokahr Viola 1963 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 18 3 1 18 3 21
                           
1 W60 Kriegel Martina 1958 Siemerode 25 3 23 3 2 48 6 54
2 W60 Plantera Elena 1956 RSC Fuldabrück 0 0 25 5 1 25 5 30
3 W60 Göring Bärbel 1957 Weimar 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28
4 W60 Flöder Petra 1958 SV Schwarz-Gelb Stolberg 0 0 25 2 1 25 2 27
5 W60 Bluschke Monika 1956 LG Osterwieck 23 3 0 0 1 23 3 26
6 W60 Kaps Marion 1956 SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 22 3 1 22 3 25
6 W60 Kaiser Viola 1959 SV Einheit Krippen 0 0 23 2 1 23 2 25
8 W60 Gohles Christine 1958 Erfurt 0 0 22 2 1 22 2 24
                           
1 W65 Stöber Hella 1953 TG Saalekreis Walker Teutschemthal 0 0 25 3 1 25 3 28